D Link (DMC-560SSC) 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter

Last Sold  1 sold in last 11 hours

Last updated: 26-09-2023

Item code: G1235GA

  • Part No:  DMC-560SSC

 

  •  Ask a Question

    D Link (DMC-560SSC) 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter

    Ask a Question

      Estimated Delivery: May 24 – May 26
      ... people are viewing this right now
    Compare
    Guaranteed Safe Checkout

    Description:

    Easy Placement and Monitoring

    • Mount up to 14 media converters in the specially designed DMC-1014 Media Converter Chassis
    • Dedicated power supply for powering the chassis and all installed media converters
    • Hot-swappable when mounted
    • Front panel LEDs for instant status feedback

    Brand

    D-LINK

    Category:
    Close My Cart
    Close Wishlist
    Recently Viewed Close
    Close

    Close
    Navigation
    Categories